Calendrier
Journée 1 29 décembre 2008 (Season 4, Round 7)
- Pied-carré Fc (0+0) 10 - 24 (4+0) OM Spirit
- Guitou No Limit Team (0+0) 3 - 13 (4+0) Rude Boys Syndicat
- Les Fadas (4+0) 25 - 0 (0+0) forbinolympique
- RC Toulon (2+0) 25 - 25 (2+0) Borély
- The Baztards (4+0) 23 - 14 (0+0) French Flair
- RC Douze (4+1) 34 - 5 (0+0) AS Gros Cheveux
- Les sang et or sallelois (0+0) 14 - 26 (4+1) Iufm Ma TuER
- Les Chouettes Placides (4+1) 25 - 10 (0+0) Lille Ouest Rugby Club
- RC Vermeil 92 (4+1) 24 - 19 (0+1) RC Toulon 83
- RC Parpaing (0+0) 6 - 23 (4+0) Stade Aixois
- The Bluth Family (4+1) 30 - 7 (0+0) The Frogs
- Barr.alsace (0+0) 17 - 25 (4+1) Stade Rochelais
- Los Gringos (4+1) 37 - 0 (0+0) US Seynoise
- FC Oloron (0+0) 18 - 33 (4+0) Rugby Club Périgourdin
Journée 2 5 janvier 2009 (Season 4, Round 8)
- Guitou No Limit Team (4+1) 35 - 17 (0+0) Pied-carré Fc
- Rude Boys Syndicat (4+0) 20 - 17 (0+1) OM Spirit
- RC Toulon (0+0) 0 - 65 (4+1) Les Fadas
- Borély (0+0) 21 - 29 (4+0) forbinolympique
- RC Douze (0+0) 8 - 52 (4+1) The Baztards
- AS Gros Cheveux (4+1) 37 - 0 (0+0) French Flair
- Les Chouettes Placides (4+0) 16 - 7 (0+0) Les sang et or sallelois
- Lille Ouest Rugby Club (4+1) 35 - 14 (0+0) Iufm Ma TuER
- RC Parpaing (0+0) 3 - 30 (4+1) RC Vermeil 92
- Stade Aixois (4+0) 15 - 13 (0+1) RC Toulon 83
- Barr.alsace (0+0) 7 - 49 (4+1) The Bluth Family
- Stade Rochelais (0+1) 19 - 20 (4+0) The Frogs
- FC Oloron (0+0) 5 - 45 (4+1) Los Gringos
- Rugby Club Périgourdin (0+1) 7 - 10 (4+0) US Seynoise
Journée 3 12 janvier 2009 (Season 4, Round 9)
- OM Spirit (4+0) 23 - 0 (0+0) Guitou No Limit Team
- Pied-carré Fc (0+0) 0 - 17 (4+0) Rude Boys Syndicat
- forbinolympique (4+0) 23 - 10 (0+0) RC Toulon
- Les Fadas (4+1) 46 - 12 (0+0) Borély
- French Flair (0+0) 7 - 17 (4+0) RC Douze
- The Baztards (4+1) 40 - 5 (0+0) AS Gros Cheveux
- Iufm Ma TuER (4+1) 27 - 20 (0+1) Les Chouettes Placides
- Les sang et or sallelois ? - ? Lille Ouest Rugby Club (à rattraper)
- RC Toulon 83 (0+1) 7 - 14 (4+0) RC Parpaing
- RC Vermeil 92 (4+1) 24 - 10 (0+0) Stade Aixois
- The Frogs (4+1) 31 - 12 (0+0) Barr.alsace
- The Bluth Family (4+1) 80 - 3 (0+0) Stade Rochelais
- US Seynoise (4+1) 35 - 12 (0+0) FC Oloron
- Los Gringos (4+1) 32 - 3 (0+0) Rugby Club Périgourdin
Journée 4 19 janvier 2009 (Season 4, Round 10)
- Guitou No Limit Team (0+0) 17 - 31 (4+1) OM Spirit
- Rude Boys Syndicat (4+0) 23 - 0 (0+0) Pied-carré Fc
- RC Toulon (0+0) 15 - 27 (4+1) forbinolympique
- Borély (0+0) 0 - 25 (4+1) Les Fadas
- RC Douze (0+0) 3 - 27 (4+0) French Flair
- AS Gros Cheveux (0+0) 6 - 51 (4+1) The Baztards
- Les Chouettes Placides (0+0) 5 - 17 (4+0) Iufm Ma TuER
- Lille Ouest Rugby Club (4+1) 37 - 20 (0+0) Les sang et or sallelois
- RC Parpaing (0+2) 22 - 25 (4+0) RC Toulon 83
- Stade Aixois (0+0) 9 - 34 (4+1) RC Vermeil 92
- Barr.alsace (0+0) 13 - 36 (4+1) The Frogs
- Stade Rochelais (0+0) 13 - 71 (4+1) The Bluth Family
- FC Oloron (0+2) 27 - 34 (4+1) US Seynoise
- Rugby Club Périgourdin (0+0) 3 - 28 (4+1) Los Gringos
Journée 5 26 janvier 2009 (Season 4, Round 11)
- OM Spirit (4+1) 33 - 8 (0+0) Rude Boys Syndicat
- Pied-carré Fc (0+0) 14 - 57 (4+1) Guitou No Limit Team
- forbinolympique (4+1) 24 - 10 (0+0) Borély
- Les Fadas (4+1) 57 - 0 (0+0) RC Toulon
- French Flair (4+0) 22 - 12 (0+0) AS Gros Cheveux
- The Baztards (4+1) 27 - 0 (0+0) RC Douze
- Iufm Ma TuER (0+0) 10 - 18 (4+0) Lille Ouest Rugby Club
- Les sang et or sallelois (4+1) 37 - 7 (0+0) Les Chouettes Placides
- RC Toulon 83 (4+1) 29 - 12 (0+0) Stade Aixois
- RC Vermeil 92 (4+1) 26 - 21 (0+1) RC Parpaing
- The Frogs (4+1) 38 - 15 (0+0) Stade Rochelais
- The Bluth Family (4+1) 77 - 5 (0+0) Barr.alsace
- US Seynoise (4+1) 31 - 17 (0+0) Rugby Club Périgourdin
- Los Gringos (4+1) 48 - 0 (0+0) FC Oloron
Journée 6 2 février 2009 (Season 4, Round 12)
- OM Spirit (4+0) 18 - 11 (0+1) Pied-carré Fc
- Rude Boys Syndicat (0+0) 12 - 20 (4+0) Guitou No Limit Team
- forbinolympique (0+1) 25 - 45 (4+1) Les Fadas
- Borély (4+0) 25 - 13 (0+0) RC Toulon
- French Flair (0+1) 13 - 20 (4+0) The Baztards
- AS Gros Cheveux (0+0) 8 - 29 (4+0) RC Douze
- Iufm Ma TuER (4+0) 18 - 5 (0+0) Les sang et or sallelois
- Lille Ouest Rugby Club (0+0) 5 - 24 (4+0) Les Chouettes Placides
- RC Toulon 83 (4+1) 30 - 22 (0+0) RC Vermeil 92
- Stade Aixois (0+0) 7 - 23 (4+0) RC Parpaing
- The Frogs (0+0) 6 - 27 (4+1) The Bluth Family
- Stade Rochelais (0+1) 17 - 23 (4+0) Barr.alsace
- US Seynoise (0+0) 21 - 35 (4+1) Los Gringos
- Rugby Club Périgourdin (0+1) 17 - 21 (4+0) FC Oloron
Semaine de rattrapage 9 février 2009 (Season 4, Round 13)
- Les sang et or sallelois (0+1) 11 - 18 (4+0) Lille Ouest Rugby Club
1/4 de finales 16 février 2009 (Season 4, Round 14)
1/2 de finales 23 février 2009 (Season 4, Round 15)
FINALE 2 mars 2009 (Season 4, Round 16)
page revision: 46, last edited: 09 Feb 2009 20:16