Calendrier

Journée 1 23 Mars 2009 (Season 5, Round 3)

  • AS Gros Cheveux (0+0) 14 - 49 (4+1) Forbinolympique
  • La Trimouille RC (4+1) 36 - 20 (0+0) Lille Ouest Rugby Club
  • Normand Stormers (4+1) 54 - 12 (0+0) RC Douze
  • Rc Vermeil 92 (0+0) 5 - 40 (4+1) The Bluth Family
  • AS Villeurbanne (0+0) 19 - 44 (4+1) Funky French Flair
  • Les Fadas (4+1) 26 - 0 (0+0) Los Gringos
  • Olympique Chartreuse Rugby (0+0) 7 - 48 (4+1) Rc Génie
  • Rugby Club Périgourdin (4+0) 27 - 17 (0+0) The Frogs
  • Bloodthirsty Wisigoths (0+1) 10 - 14 (4+0) Guitou No Limit Team
  • Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (0+0) 5 - 47 (4+1) Montpellier Hérault Rugby Club
  • OM Spirit (4+1) 27 - 5 (0+0) RC Parpaing
  • Stade Aixois (4+1) 28 - 15 (0+0) US Seynoise
  • Etoile Clementine (4+0) 22 - 13 (0+0) Iufm Ma TuER
  • Les Sangliers Ardennais (0+0) 3 - 37 (4+1) Niass
  • Pied-carré Fc (0+0) 17 - 35 (4+1) RC Toulon 83
  • The Baztards (4+1) 53 - 15 (0+0) Winterfell Wolves

Journée 2 30 Mars 2009 (Season 5, Round 4)

  • Forbinolympique (0+1) 19 - 24 (4+0) La Trimouille RC
  • AS Gros Cheveux (2+0) 22 - 22 (2+0) Normand Stormers
  • Rc Vermeil 92 (4+1) 45 - 5 (0+0) Lille Ouest Rugby Club
  • RC Douze (0+0) 5 - 85 (4+1) The Bluth Family
  • Funky French Flair (4+1) 28 - 18 (0+0) Les Fadas
  • AS Villeurbanne (0+1) 15 - 17 (4+0) Olympique Chartreuse Rugby
  • Rugby Club Périgourdin (0+0) 0 - 40 (4+1) Los Gringos
  • Rc Génie (4+1) 59 - 0 (0+0) The Frogs
  • Guitou No Limit Team (0+0) 18 - 29 (4+1) Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
  • Bloodthirsty Wisigoths (0+0) 0 - 39 (4+1) OM Spirit
  • Stade Aixois (0+0) 14 - 27 (4+1) Montpellier Hérault Rugby Club
  • RC Parpaing (0+1) 14 - 20 (4+0) US Seynoise
  • Iufm Ma TuER (4+0) 17 - 13 (0+1) Les Sangliers Ardennais
  • Etoile Clementine (4+0) 16 - 0 (0+0) Pied-carré Fc
  • The Baztards (0+2) 31 - 35 (4+1) Niass
  • RC Toulon 83 (4+1) 42 - 3 (0+0) Winterfell Wolves

Journée 3 6 Avril 2009 (Season 5, Round 5)

  • Lille Ouest Rugby Club (4+1) 34 - 7 (0+0) AS Gros Cheveux
  • Normand Stormers (4+1) 47 - 11 (0+0) Forbinolympique
  • The Bluth Family (4+1) 26 - 15 (0+0) La Trimouille RC
  • RC Douze (0+0) 7 - 34 (4+1) Rc Vermeil 92
  • Los Gringos (4+1) 33 - 3 (0+0) AS Villeurbanne
  • Olympique Chartreuse Rugby (0+0) 14 - 22 (4+0) Funky French Flair
  • The Frogs (4+0) 21 - 18 (0+1) Les Fadas
  • Rc Génie (4+1) 31 - 0 (0+0) Rugby Club Périgourdin
  • Montpellier Hérault Rugby Club (4+1) 48 - 7 (0+0) Bloodthirsty Wisigoths
  • OM Spirit (4+1) 47 - 17 (0+0) Guitou No Limit Team
  • US Seynoise (4+1) 43 - 5 (0+0) Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
  • RC Parpaing (4+0) 25 - 7 (0+0) Stade Aixois
  • Niass (0+1) 17 - 21 (4+0) Etoile Clementine
  • Pied-carré Fc (0+0) 7 - 24 (4+0) Iufm Ma TuER
  • Winterfell Wolves (4+0) 19 - 7 (0+0) Les Sangliers Ardennais
  • RC Toulon 83 (0+0) 0 - 20 (4+1) The Baztards forfait

Journée 4 13 Avril 2009 (Season 5, Round 6)

  • Lille Ouest Rugby Club (4+1) 38 - 29 (0+1) Forbinolympique
  • The Bluth Family (4+1) 80 - 7 (0+0) AS Gros Cheveux
  • Rc Vermeil 92 (4+1) 38 - 17 (0+0) Normand Stormers
  • La Trimouille RC (0+1) 5 - 10 (4+0) RC Douze
  • Los Gringos (4+1) 39 - 19 (0+0) Funky French Flair
  • The Frogs (0+1) 14 - 17 (4+0) AS Villeurbanne
  • Rugby Club Périgourdin (4+0) 25 - 24 (0+2) Olympique Chartreuse Rugby
  • Les Fadas (4+1) 41 - 18 (0+0) Rc Génie
  • Montpellier Hérault Rugby Club (0+2) 29 - 31 (4+1) Guitou No Limit Team
  • US Seynoise (4+1) 38 - 5 (0+0) Bloodthirsty Wisigoths
  • Stade Aixois (0+0) 9 - 31 (4+1) OM Spirit
  • Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (0+0) 10 - 39 (4+1) RC Parpaing
  • Niass (4+1) 29 - 27 (0+1) Iufm Ma TuER
  • Winterfell Wolves (4+0) 17 - 5 (0+0) Etoile Clementine
  • The Baztards (4+1) 49 - 0 (0+0) Pied-carré Fc
  • Les Sangliers Ardennais (0+0) 5 - 62 (4+1) RC Toulon 83

Journée 5 20 Avril 2009 (Season 5, Round 7)

  • Forbinolympique (0+0) 0 - 37 (4+1) The Bluth Family
  • Normand Stormers (4+1) 39 - 7 (0+0) Lille Ouest Rugby Club
  • RC Douze (4+0) 19 - 17 (0+1) AS Gros Cheveux
  • La Trimouille RC (0+0) 3 - 46 (4+1) Rc Vermeil 92
  • Funky French Flair (4+0) 15 - 7 (0+0) The Frogs
  • Olympique Chartreuse Rugby (0+0) 18 - 26 (4+1) Los Gringos
  • Rc Génie (4+1) 32 - 22 (0+0) AS Villeurbanne
  • Les Fadas (4+1) 53 - 7 (0+0) Rugby club Périgourdin
  • Guitou No Limit Team (4+0) 17 - 16 (0+1) US Seynoise
  • OM Spirit (0+0) 15 - 28 (4+0) Montpellier Hérault Rugby Club
  • RC Parpaing (4+1) 48 - 10 (0+0) Bloodthirsty Wisigoths
  • Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (0+1) 18 - 19 (4+0) Stade Aixois
  • Iufm ma tuER (4+0) 31 - 10 (0+0) Winterfell Wolves
  • Pied-carré Fc (0+0) 3 - 33 (4+1) Niass
  • RC toulon 83 (4+1) 48 - 10 (0+0) Etoile Clementine
  • Les Sangliers Ardennais (0+0) 5 - 61 (4+1) The Baztards

Journée 6 27 Avril 2009 (Season 5, Round 8)

  • Lille Ouest Rugby Club (0+0) 7 - 32 (4+1) The Bluth Family
  • Forbinolympique (4+1) 42 - 12 (0+0) RC Douze
  • La Trimouille RC (0+0) 15 - 36 (4+1) Normand Stormers
  • AS Gros Cheveux (0+0) 0 - 64 (4+1) Rc Vermeil 92
  • Los Gringos (4+1) 32 - 24 (0+0) The Frogs
  • Funky French Flair (4+0) 15 - 11 (0+1) Rc Génie
  • Les Fadas (4+1) 74 - 0 (0+0) Olympique Chartreuse Rugby
  • AS Villeurbanne (4+1) 32 - 15 (0+0) Rugby club Périgourdin
  • Montpellier Hérault Rugby Club (2+1) 24 - 24 (2+0) US Seynoise
  • Guitou No Limit Team (0+0) 10 - 34 (4+1) RC Parpaing
  • Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (0+0) 5 - 47 (4+1) OM Spirit
  • Bloodthirsty Wisigoths (4+1) 42 - 3 (0+0) Stade Aixois
  • Niass (4+1) 48 - 7 (0+0) Winterfell Wolves
  • Iufm ma tuER (4+0) 27 - 19 (0+0) RC toulon 83
  • Les Sangliers Ardennais (0+0) 0 - 10 (4+0) Pied-carré Fc
  • Etoile Clementine (0+0) 10 - 39 (4+1) The Baztards

Journée 7 4 May 2009 (Season 5, Round 9)

  • Lille Ouest Rugby Club (4+1) 52 - 14 (0+0) RC Douze
  • The Bluth Family (4+1) 74 - 0 (0+0) Normand Stormers
  • Rc Vermeil 92 (4+1) 38 - 24 (0+0) Forbinolympique
  • AS Gros Cheveux (4+0) 24 - 18 (0+1) La Trimouille RC
  • Los Gringos (4+1) 37 - 25 (0+0) Rc Génie
  • The Frogs (4+1) 27 - 0 (0+0) Olympique Chartreuse Rugby
  • Rugby club Périgourdin (4+1) 30 - 26 (0+1) Funky French Flair
  • AS Villeurbanne (0+1) 22 - 29 (4+1) Les Fadas
  • Montpellier Hérault Rugby Club (0+0) 14 - 22 (4+0) RC Parpaing
  • US Seynoise (0+1) 14 - 17 (4+0) OM Spirit
  • Stade Aixois (0+0) 6 - 44 (4+1) Guitou No Limit Team
  • Bloodthirsty Wisigoths (4+0) 17 - 10 (0+1) Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
  • Niass (4+0) 19 - 0 (0+0) RC toulon 83
  • Winterfell Wolves (0+1) 21 - 25 (4+0) Pied-carré Fc
  • The Baztards (4+1) 36 - 12 (0+0) Iufm ma tuER
  • Etoile Clementine (0+1) 12 - 15 (4+0) Les Sangliers Ardennais
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License