Classement 4

Poule A

Equipe J G N P Pour Contre Diff BT BL Total Classement
Philanthropist Alligators BRFC 9 7 0 2 +274 -99 +175 4 2 34 1er
Ténarèze RFC 9 7 0 2 +276 -115 +161 4 1 33 2ème
All Bubbles 9 6 1 2 +269 -127 +142 5 2 33 3ème
Benfica 9 5 0 4 +202 -152 +50 3 0 23 4ème
Rugby Club Bousséen 9 5 0 4 +153 -165 -12 3 0 23 5ème
Confrérie Du Potache 9 5 0 4 +153 -208 -55 2 1 23 6ème
Normand Stormers 9 4 1 4 +172 -181 -9 2 1 21 7ème
AS Villeurbanne 9 2 0 7 +194 -208 -14 2 2 12 8ème
Etoile Clémentine 9 2 0 7 +89 -242 -153 1 1 10 9ème
Stade Chafouin 9 1 0 8 +56 -329 -273 0 1 5 10ème

Poule B

Equipe J G N P Pour Contre Diff BT BL Total Classement
Los Gringos 9 9 0 0 +492 -25 +467 9 0 45 1er
Rugby Club Compiègne 9 7 0 2 +356 -129 +229 7 1 36 2ème
Tarbes 9 7 0 2 +274 -146 +128 6 0 34 3ème
Rude Boys Syndicat 9 5 1 3 +236 -178 +58 4 1 27 4ème
Les Sang et Or Sallelois 9 5 0 4 +166 -279 -113 2 0 22 5ème
RC Douze 9 4 0 5 +134 -280 -146 3 0 19 6ème
XV Toulousain 9 3 0 6 +174 -169 +5 2 2 16 7ème
Broken Arms 9 1 1 7 +89 -257 -168 0 2 8 8ème
Racing CF 9 2 0 7 +129 -381 -251 0 0 8 9ème
RC 3ème Mi-temps 9 1 0 8 +89 -301 -212 1 0 5 10ème

Poule C

Equipe J G N P Pour Contre Diff BT BL Total Classement
OM Spirit 9 9 0 0 +509 -52 +457 9 0 45 1er
RC Vermeil 92 9 8 0 0 +366 -148 +218 7 0 39 2ème
Funky French Flair 9 6 0 3 +284 -137 +147 7 0 31 3ème
AS Gros Cheveux 9 6 0 3 +251 -204 +47 4 0 28 4ème
Dallas Bobby's 9 5 0 4 +160 -151 +9 3 1 24 5ème
Le Potache 9 4 0 5 +230 -254 -24 2 1 19 6ème
Bzh 9 2 0 7 +152 -266 -114 3 1 12 7ème
Chistera's 9 2 0 7 +90 -371 -281 2 1 11 8ème
Ponounouss 9 2 0 7 +128 -329 -201 1 0 9 9ème
Normmaxwell 9 1 0 8 +103 -335 -232 1 0 5 10ème

Poule D

Equipe J G N P Pour Contre Diff BT BL Total Classement
Forbinolympique 9 8 1 0 +274 -54 +220 5 0 39 1er
US Seynoise 9 8 0 1 +296 -103 +193 5 0 37 2ème
Les Sangliers Ardennais 9 6 0 3 +219 -104 +115 4 2 30 3ème
Poppys 9 5 1 3 +263 -92 +171 4 2 29 4ème
Rc Génie 9 6 0 3 +224 -135 +89 3 0 27 5ème
La Trimouille RC 9 4 0 5 +196 -235 -39 3 0 19 6ème
Nouméa Rugby 9 3 0 6 +142 -233 -91 1 2 15 7ème
RCP 15 9 3 0 6 +102 -314 -212 2 0 14 8ème
AS Potache 9 0 1 8 +71 -314 -242 1 2 5 9ème
Euskal-Herriko Selekzioa 9 0 1 8 +60 -254 -194 0 1 3 10ème

Poule E

Equipe J G N P Pour Contre Diff BT BL Total Classement
Les Fadas 9 8 0 1 +321 -140 +181 7 0 39 1er
Occitania Tigers 9 7 0 2 +386 -109 +277 7 0 35 2ème
Humpty-dumpty RC 9 7 0 2 +379 -136 +243 7 0 35 3ème
Iufm Ma TuER 9 5 0 4 +192 -201 -9 3 2 25 4ème
Pied-carré FC 9 5 0 4 +198 -178 +20 2 2 24 5ème
Tino Team 9 4 0 5 +198 -250 -52 4 2 22 6ème
Rouen RC 9 4 0 5 +138 -284 -146 2 1 19 7ème
RC Parpaing 9 3 0 6 +148 -238 -90 2 3 13 8ème
Lami Team 9 2 0 7 +120 -298 -178 1 1 10 9ème
Camflam's Team 9 1 0 8 +115 -357 -242 1 0 5 10ème

Poule F

Equipe J G N P Pour Contre Diff BT BL Total Classement
The Bluth Family 9 9 0 0 +295 -54 +241 5 0 41 1er
Guitou No Limit Team 9 8 0 1 +292 -100 +192 7 0 39 2ème
FC Auch-Gers 9 7 0 2 +240 -139 +101 5 0 33 3ème
Rugby Club Périgourdin 9 5 0 4 +256 -166 +90 5 0 25 4ème
Rugby Club Saint-Flour 9 4 0 5 +166 -128 +38 3 1 20 5ème
PapyCool 9 4 0 5 +146 -183 -37 3 0 19 6ème
Les Males de Mer 9 4 0 5 +117 -191 -74 1 0 17 7ème
AR Anthropotes 9 3 0 6 +217 -189 +28 3 0 15 8ème
GZ Ram's 9 1 0 8 +78 -377 -299 1 0 5 9ème
All'vard Olympique 9 0 0 9 +55 -324 -269 0 0 0 10ème
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License