Tableaux
Equipe | J | G | N | P | Pour | Contre | Diff | BT | BL | Total | Classement |
---|
Joueront pour la coupe :
Los Gringos | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +492 | -25 | +467 | 9 | 0 | 45 | 1er Poule B |
OM Spirit | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +509 | -52 | +457 | 9 | 0 | 45 | 1er Poule C |
The Bluth Family | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +295 | -54 | +241 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 1er Poule F |
Forbinolympique | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | +274 | -54 | +220 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 1er Poule D |
Les Fadas | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | +321 | -140 | +181 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 1er Poule E |
Philanthropist Alligators BRFC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +274 | -99 | +175 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1er Poule A |
RC Vermeil 92 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +366 | -148 | +218 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 2ème Poule C |
Guitou No Limit Team | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | +292 | -100 | +192 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 2ème Poule F |
US Seynoise | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | +296 | -103 | +193 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 2ème Poule D |
Rugby Club Compiègne | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +356 | -129 | +229 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2ème Poule B |
Occitania Tigers | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +386 | -109 | +277 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 2ème Poule E |
Ténarèze RFC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +276 | -115 | +161 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2ème Poule A |
Humpty-dumpty RC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +379 | -136 | +243 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 3ème Poule E |
Tarbes | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +274 | -146 | +128 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 3ème Poule B |
All Bubbles | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | +269 | -127 | +142 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 3ème Poule A |
FC Auch-Gers | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +240 | -139 | +101 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 3ème Poule F |
Funky French Flair | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +284 | -137 | +147 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 3ème Poule C |
Les Sangliers Ardennais | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +219 | -104 | +115 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 3ème Poule D |
Poppys | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +263 | -92 | +171 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 4ème Poule D |
AS Gros Cheveux | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +251 | -204 | +47 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 4ème Poule C |
Rude Boys Syndicat | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +236 | -178 | +58 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4ème Poule B |
Rugby Club Périgourdin | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +256 | -166 | +90 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 4ème Poule F |
Iufm Ma TuER | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +192 | -201 | -9 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 4ème Poule E |
Benfica | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +202 | -152 | +50 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4ème Poule A |
Rc Génie | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +224 | -135 | +89 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5ème Poule D |
Pied-carré FC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +198 | -178 | +20 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5ème Poule E |
Dallas Bobby's | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +160 | -151 | +9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5ème Poule C |
Rugby Club Bousséen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +153 | -165 | -12 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 5ème Poule A |
Les Sang et Or Sallelois | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +166 | -279 | -113 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5ème Poule B |
Rugby Club Saint-Flour | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +166 | -128 | +38 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5ème Poule F |
Confrérie Du Potache | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +153 | -208 | -55 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6ème Poule A |
Tino Team | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +198 | -250 | -52 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 6ème Poule E |
Joueront pour la 33ème place :
Le Potache | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +230 | -254 | -24 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6ème Poule C |
PapyCool | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +146 | -183 | -37 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6ème Poule F |
La Trimouille RC | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +196 | -235 | -39 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6ème Poule D |
RC Douze | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +134 | -280 | -146 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6ème Poule B |
Normand Stormers | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | +172 | -181 | -9 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7ème Poule A |
Rouen RC | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +138 | -284 | -146 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7ème Poule E |
Les Males de Mer | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +117 | -191 | -74 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7ème Poule F |
XV Toulousain | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +174 | -169 | +5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7ème Poule B |
Nouméa Rugby | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +142 | -233 | -91 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7ème Poule D |
Bzh | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +152 | -266 | -114 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7ème Poule C |
AR Anthropotes | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +217 | -189 | +28 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 8ème Poule F |
RCP 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +102 | -314 | -212 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8ème Poule D |
RC Parpaing | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +148 | -238 | -90 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8ème Poule E |
AS Villeurbanne | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +194 | -208 | -14 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8ème Poule A |
Chistera's | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +90 | -371 | -281 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8ème Poule C |
Broken Arms | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +89 | -257 | -168 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8ème Poule B |
Joueront pour la 49ème place :
Etoile Clémentine | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +89 | -242 | -153 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9ème Poule A |
Lami Team | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +120 | -298 | -178 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9ème Poule E |
Ponounouss | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +128 | -329 | -201 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9ème Poule C |
Racing CF | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +129 | -381 | -251 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9ème Poule B |
AS Potache | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +71 | -314 | -242 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9ème Poule D |
GZ Ram's | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +78 | -377 | -299 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9ème Poule F |
RC 3ème Mi-temps | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +89 | -301 | -212 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10ème Poule B |
Normmaxwell | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +103 | -335 | -232 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10ème Poule C |
Joueront pour la 57ème place :
Camflam's Team | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +115 | -357 | -242 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10ème Poule E |
Stade Chafouin | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +56 | -329 | -273 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10ème Poule A |
Euskal-Herriko Selekzioa | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +60 | -254 | -194 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10ème Poule D |
All'vard Olympique | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +55 | -324 | -269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10ème Poule F |
page revision: 0, last edited: 15 Sep 2009 14:48