Calendrier
Calendrier
1/16 14 septembre (Season 6, Round 12)
- Los Gringos (1) 40 - 0 Tino Team (32)
- OM Spirit (2) 36 - 3 Confrérie Du Potache (31)
- The Bluth Family (3) 46 - 8 Rugby Club Saint-Flour (30)
- Forbinolympique (4) 15 - 37 Les Sang et Or Sallelois (29)
- Les Fadas (5) 20 - 0 Rugby Club Bousséen (28) forfait
- Philanthropist Alligators BRFC (6) 29 - 15 Dallas Bobby's (27)
- RC Vermeil 92 (7) 60 - 10 Pied-carré FC (26)
- Guitou No Limit Team (8) 5 - 34 Rc Génie (25)
- US Seynoise (9) 39 - 12 Benfica (24)
- Rugby Club Compiègne (10) 47 - 0 Iufm Ma TuER (23)
- Occitania Tigers (11) 55 - 3 Rugby Club Périgourdin (22)
- Ténarèze RFC (12) 24 - 12 Rude Boys Syndicat (21)
- Humpty-dumpty RC (13) 58 - 0 AS Gros Cheveux (20)
- Tarbes (14) 15 - 12 Poppys (19)
- All Bubbles (15) 27 - 30 Les Sangliers Ardennais (18)
- FC Auch-Gers (16) 0 - 20 Funky French Flair (17) forfait
- Le Potache (33) 20 - 0 Broken Arms (48) forfait
- PapyCool (34) 43 - 0 chistera's (47)
- La Trimouille RC (35) 18 - 12 AS Villeurbanne (46)
- RC Douze (36) 37 - 32 RC Parpaing (45)
- Normand Stormers (37) 0 - 20 Rcp 15 (44) forfait
- Rouen RC (38) 17 - 31 AR Anthropotes (43)
- Males de Mer (39) 20 - 0 bzh (42) forfait
- XV toulousain (40) 20 - 7 Noumea Rugby (41)
- Etoile Clementine (49) 44 - 7 Normmaxwell (56)
- lami team (50) 20 - 0 RC 3eme mi temps (55) forfait
- Ponounouss (51) 20 - 0 GZ Ram's (54) forfait
- RacingCF (52) 0 - 20 AS Potache (53) forfait
- camflam's team (57) 0 - 20 All'vard Olympique (60) forfait
- Stade Chafouin (58) 20 - 0 Euskal-Herriko Selekzioa (59) forfait
1/8 21 septembre (Season 6, Round 13)
- Los Gringos (1) 56 - 0 Funky French Flair (16)
- OM Spirit (2) 46 - 15 Les Sangliers Ardennais (15)
- The Bluth Family (3) 19 - 20 Tarbes (14)
- Les Sang et Or Sallelois (4) 0 - 67 Humpty-dumpty RC (13)
- Les Fadas (5) 64 - 0 Ténarèze RFC (12)
- Philanthropist Alligators BRFC (6) 19 - 8 Occitania Tigers (11)
- RC Vermeil 92 (7) 37 - 30 Rugby Club Compiègne (10)
- Rc Génie (8) 41 - 20 US Seynoise (9)
- FC Auch-Gers (17) 20 - 0 Tino Team (32) forfait
- All Bubbles (18) 0 - 20 Confrérie Du Potache (31) forfait
- Poppys (19) 88 - 3 Rugby Club Saint-Flour (30)
- AS Gros Cheveux (20) 10 - 22 Forbinolympique (29)
- Rude Boys Syndicat (21) 20 - 0 Rugby Club Bousséen (28) forfait
- Rugby Club Périgourdin (22) 16 - 15 Dallas Bobby's (27)
- Iufm Ma TuER (23) 25 - 10 Pied-carré FC (26)
- Benfica (24) 7 - 35 Guitou No Limit Team (25)
- Le Potache (33) 28 - 27 XV toulousain (40)
- PapyCool (34) 20 - 0 Males de Mer (39) forfait
- La Trimouille RC (35) 10 - 15 AR Anthropotes (38)
- RC Douze (36) 28 - 17 Rcp 15 (37)
- Noumea Rugby (41) 22 - 12 Broken Arms (48)
- bzh (42) 20 - 0 chistera's (47) forfait
- Rouen RC (43) 24 - 26 AS Villeurbanne (46)
- Normand Stormers (44) 13 - 12 RC Parpaing (45)
- Etoile Clementine (49) 42 - 10 AS Potache (52)
- lami team (50) 20 - 25 Ponounouss (51)
- RacingCF (53) 16 - 0 Normmaxwell (56)
- GZ Ram's (54) 0 - 20 RC 3eme mi temps (55) forfait
- All'vard Olympique (57) 12 - 33 Stade Chafouin (58)
- Euskal-Herriko Selekzioa (59) 0 - 20 camflam's team (60) forfait
1/4 28 septembre (Season 6, Round 14)
- Los Gringos (1) 57 - 0 Rc Génie (8)
- OM Spirit (2) 49 - 0 RC Vermeil 92 (7)
- Tarbes (3) 0 - 35 Philanthropist Alligators BRFC (6)
- Humpty-dumpty RC (4) 19 - 18 Les Fadas (5)
- US Seynoise (9) 17 - 23 Funky French Flair (16)
- Rugby Club Compiègne (10) 20 - 32 Les Sangliers Ardennais (15)
- Occitania Tigers (11) 0 - 20 The Bluth Family (14) forfait
- Ténarèze RFC (12) 5 - 36 Les Sang et Or Sallelois (13)
- FC Auch-Gers (17) 0 - 20 Guitou No Limit Team (24) forfait
- Confrérie Du Potache (18) 10 - 41 Iufm Ma TuER (23)
- Poppys (19) 47 - 13 Rugby Club Périgourdin (22)
- Forbinolympique (20) 76 - 8 Rude Boys Syndicat (21)
- Benfica (25) 0 - 15 Tino Team (32)
- Pied-carré FC (26) 20 - 0 All Bubbles (31) forfait
- Dallas Bobby's (27) 33 - 18 Rugby Club Saint-Flour (30)
- Rugby Club Bousséen (28) 27 - 3 AS Gros Cheveux (29)
- Le Potache (33) 10 - 26 RC Douze (36)
- PapyCool (34) 31 - 15 AR Anthropotes (35)
- Rcp 15 (37) 15 - 10 XV toulousain (40)
- La Trimouille RC (38) 17 - 24 Males de Mer (39)
- Noumea Rugby (41) 20 - 0 Normand Stormers (44)
- bzh (42) 0 - 20 AS Villeurbanne (43) forfait
- RC Parpaing (45) 27 - 30 Broken Arms (48)
- Rouen RC (46) 29 - 22 chistera's (47)
- Etoile Clementine (49) 49 - 0 Ponounouss (50)
- lami team (51) 33 - 13 AS Potache (52)
- RacingCF (53) 0 - 20 RC 3eme mi temps (54) forfait
- GZ Ram's (55) 0 - 20 Normmaxwell (56) forfait
Classement définitif
- Stade Chafouin (57)
- All'vard Olympique (58)
- camflam's team (59)
- Euskal-Herriko Selekzioa (60)
1/2 5 octobre (Season 6, Round 15)
- Los Gringos (1) 16 - 17 Humpty-dumpty RC (4)
- OM Spirit (2) 18 - 20 Philanthropist Alligators BRFC (3)
- Les Fadas (5) 74 - 0 Rc Génie (8)
- Tarbes (6) 0 - 59 RC Vermeil 92 (7)
- Funky French Flair (9) 80 - 10 Les Sang et Or Sallelois (12)
- Les Sangliers Ardennais (10) 31 - 7 The Bluth Family (11)
- Ténarèze RFC (13) 15 - 27 US Seynoise (16)
- Occitania Tigers (14) 0 - 20 Rugby Club Compiègne (15) forfait
- Guitou No Limit Team (17) 30 - 7 Forbinolympique (20)
- Iufm Ma TuER (18) 20 - 26 Poppys (19)
- Rude Boys Syndicat (21) 20 - 0 FC Auch-Gers (24) forfait
- Rugby Club Périgourdin (22) 54 - 14 Confrérie Du Potache (23)
- Tino Team (25) 43 - 0 Rugby Club Bousséen (28)
- Pied-carré FC (26) 17 - 47 Dallas Bobby's (27)
- AS Gros Cheveux (29) 24 - 17 Benfica (32)
- Rugby Club Saint-Flour (30) 0 - 20 All Bubbles (31) forfait
- RC Douze (33) 13 - 10 PapyCool (34)
- AR Anthropotes (35) 40 - 6 Le Potache (36)
- Rcp 15 (37) 7 - 23 Males de Mer (38)
- La Trimouille RC (39) 11 - 21 XV toulousain (40)
- Noumea Rugby (41) 13 - 34 AS Villeurbanne (42)
- bzh (43) 20 - 0 Normand Stormers (44) forfait
- Broken Arms (45) 0 - 20 Rouen RC (46) forfait
- chistera's (47) 5 - 15 RC Parpaing (48)
Classement définitif
- Etoile Clementine (49)
- Ponounouss (50)
- lami team (51)
- AS Potache (52)
- RacingCF (53)
- RC 3eme mi temps (54)
- GZ Ram's (55)
- Normmaxwell (56)
- Stade Chafouin (57)
- All'vard Olympique (58)
- camflam's team (59)
- Euskal-Herriko Selekzioa (60)
Finale 12 octobre (Season 6, Round 16)
- Humpty-dumpty RC (1) 21 - 17 Philanthropist Alligators BRFC (2)
- OM Spirit (3) 7 - 14 Los Gringos (4)
- Les Fadas (5) 20 - 42 RC Vermeil 92 (6)
- Tarbes (7) 26 - 15 Rc Génie (8)
- Funky French Flair (9) 0 - 20 Les Sangliers Ardennais (10)
- The Bluth Family (11) 50 - 0 Les Sang et Or Sallelois (12)
- US Seynoise (13) 36 - 20 Rugby Club Compiègne (14)
- Occitania Tigers (15) 0 - 20 Ténarèze RFC (16) forfait
- Guitou No Limit Team (17) 13 - 33 Poppys (18)
- Iufm Ma TuER (19) 23 - 9 Forbinolympique (20)
- Rude Boys Syndicat (21) 20 - 0 Rugby Club Périgourdin (22) forfait
- Confrérie Du Potache (23) 20 - 0 FC Auch-Gers (24) forfait
- Tino Team (25) 45 - 7 Dallas Bobby's (26)
- Pied-carré FC (27) 0 - 20 Rugby Club Bousséen (28) forfait
- AS Gros Cheveux (29) 7 - 65 All Bubbles (30)
- Rugby Club Saint-Flour (31) 36 - 7 Benfica (32)
Classement définitif
- RC Douze (33)
- PapyCool (34)
- AR Anthropotes (35)
- Le Potache (36)
- Males de Mer (37)
- Rcp 15 (38)
- XV toulousain (39)
- La Trimouille RC (40)
- AS Villeurbanne (41)
- Noumea Rugby (42)
- bzh (43)
- Normand Stormers (44)
- Rouen RC (45)
- Broken Arms (46)
- RC Parpaing (47)
- chistera's (48)
- Etoile Clementine (49)
- Ponounouss (50)
- lami team (51)
- AS Potache (52)
- RacingCF (53)
- RC 3eme mi temps (54)
- GZ Ram's (55)
- Normmaxwell (56)
- Stade Chafouin (57)
- All'vard Olympique (58)
- camflam's team (59)
- Euskal-Herriko Selekzioa (60)
page revision: 22, last edited: 13 Oct 2009 00:19