Voici les équipes inscrites (par ordre alphabétique) :
- All'vard Olympique (Sangria gratuite) IV
- AR Anthropotes (Y Cymro*) III
- Arlequins Angevins (Fosters) III
- AS Gros Cheveux (strike13) III
- AS Potache (Mopral) III
- AS Villeurbanne (draaz) III
- Belgian Black (Pieteke) III
- Benfica (Ricor63) IV
- Bread And Roses (zebehn) IV
- Bzh (plancs) III
- Caillasse (kayukirool) III
- Camflam's Team (camflam) IV
- Cargo RC (chtom) IV
- Chistera's (tchouki) III
- Confrerie Du Potache (Kelu) IV
- Dallas Bobby's (bobbydekraeve) III
- Etoile Clementine (Verone33) IV
- Euskadi (fredvib) III
- FC Oloron (Tittos) III
- Forbinolympique (karbur) III
- Funky French Flair (k_raf) II
- Guitou No Limit Team (Guitou) II
- Humpty-dumpty Rc (humpty222) Top8
- Iufm Ma TuER (Abd el-Kader) II
- Kaspath (Nirna) IV
- La Trimouille RC (Krawsasky) III
- Le Blaireau Sportif (jcc91fr) IV
- Le Potache (Odeon) IV
- Legion Occitane (pitchoun) IV
- Les Fadas (Grumly) Top8
- Les Pingouins Des Highlands (Luffy84) IV
- Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (sylv11) II
- Les Sangliers Ardennais (Maliant) III
- Los Gringos (Flopman) II
- Los Pagaillous (jeanmau) III
- Males De Mer (flavior) IV
- Normmaxwell (newzealand) III
- Noumea Rugby (JeanL) II
- OM Spirit (patolivier) Top8
- Palmtree And Bananas (ll_kmu_ll ) III
- PapyCool (caeron) III
- Philanthropist Alligators BRFC (Cvc) III
- Pied-carré Fc (piedcarre) II
- Ponounouss (solvird) III
- Poppys (Camelback) II
- RC 3eme Mi Temps (Pipoune) III
- RC Douze (adi12) III
- Rc Génie (morette) II
- RC La Hulpe (An63rs) III
- RC Parpaing (chris23) III
- RC Pamplemousse (arnolargentin) III
- RC Toulon 83 (ludo83) IV
- RC Vermeil 92 (Nikovinte) Top8
- Rouen RC (Jeff) III
- Rude Boys Syndicat (jydev) II
- Rugby Club Bousséen (Ewan Mac Kenzie) III
- Rugby Club Carabin (Merjamone) II
- Rugby Orléans (cholo) III
- Sebartom R.C. (Sebartom) IV
- Snow Leopards (evn) III
- St Yourt Amical Rugby Club (Yourtekel) V
- Stade Réolais (DuffBeer) II
- Tarbes (wenzu) III
- Tarn Cumulonimbus (dav81) III
- Ténarèze RFC (kukabura) III
- The Baztards (steffy03) III
- The Bluth Family (RosbOOm*) II
- Union Gaspachaise Rugby Club (Tarlok) V
- US Assuvoleurs (Banania) IV
- US Seynoise (babe99*) III
- XV Toulousain (StadeToulousain) III
- Zourlou's Raiders (Teahupoo83) IV
Ranking :
#2 OM Spirit (patolivier)
#3 Les Fadas (Grumly)
#4 Humpty-dumpty Rc (humpty222)
#5 Los Gringos (Flopman)
#9 RC Vermeil 92 (Nikovinte)
#10 Rc Génie (morette)
#18 Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (sylv11)
#25 US Seynoise (babe99*)
#26 Stade Réolais (DuffBeer)
#27 Forbinolympique (karbur)
#29 Funky French Flair (k_raf)
#32 Guitou No Limit Team (Guitou)
#33 Poppys (Camelback)
#34 Snow Leopards (evn)
#35 The Bluth Family (RosbOOm*)
#36 Noumea Rugby (JeanL)
#37 Iufm Ma TuER (Abd el-Kader)
#40 Ténarèze RFC (kukabura)
#44 RC Parpaing (chris23)
#46 Pied-carré Fc (piedcarre)
#48 Rude Boys Syndicat (jydev)
#49 Rugby Club Carabin (Merjamone)
#51 The Baztards (steffy03)
#52 Les Sangliers Ardennais (Maliant)
#55 Tarbes (wenzu)
#63 RC Pamplemousse (arnolargentin)
#64 RC La Hulpe (An63rs)
#71 Philanthropist Alligators BRFC (Cvc)
#79 RC Douze (adi12)
#80 FC Oloron (Tittos)
#90 RC Toulon 83 (ludo83)
#91 La Trimouille RC (Krawsasky)
#92 Bzh (plancs)
#94 Rugby Club Bousséen (Ewan Mac Kenzie)
#97 XV Toulousain (StadeToulousain)
#102 AS Villeurbanne (draaz)
#104 AR Anthropotes (Y Cymro*)
#110 AS Gros Cheveux (strike13)
#112 Rouen RC (Jeff)
#113 PapyCool (caeron)
#115 Arlequins Angevins (Fosters)
#116 Chistera's (tchouki)
#117 Caillasse (kayukirool)
#119 RC 3eme Mi Temps (Pipoune)
#120 Ponounouss (solvird)
#123 Rugby Orléans (cholo)
#133 Dallas Bobby's (bobbydekraeve)
#134 AS Potache (Mopral)
#145 Etoile Clementine (Verone33)
#149 Legion Occitane (pitchoun)
#159 Benfica (Ricor63)
#161 Le Potache (Odeon)
#168 Euskadi (fredvib)
#171 Males De Mer (flavior)
#173 Confrerie Du Potache (Kelu)
#174 newzealand (Normmaxwell)
#175 Belgian Black (Pieteke)
#182 Palmtree And Bananas (ll_kmu_ll )
#191 Tarn Cumulonimbus (dav81)
#193 Los Pagaillous (jeanmau)
#226 US Assuvoleurs (Banania)
#228 Camflam's Team (camflam)
#241 Le Blaireau Sportif (jcc91fr)
#292 All'vard Olympique (Sangria gratuite)
#302 Cargo RC (chtom)
#304 Sebartom R.C. (Sebartom)
#305 St Yourt Amical Rugby Club (Yourtekel)
#353 Kaspath (Nirna)
#359 Les Pingouins Des Highlands (Luffy84)
#380 Union Gaspachaise Rugby Club (Tarlok)
#437 Zourlou's Raiders (Teahupoo83)
#440 Bread And Roses (zebehn)